CivArchive
    bu_ti - v1.0
    NSFW
    Preview 145455182
    Preview 145455181
    Preview 145455169
    Preview 145455168
    Preview 145455173
    Preview 145455174
    Preview 145455178

    WE are so back BABY

    i still love Lora training

    Use with strenght 0.8-1.1

    Description

    LORA
    Anima

    Details

    Downloads
    49
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    10/12/2026
    Updated
    10/14/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    @bu_ti

    Files

    bu_ti-step00003000.safetensors

    Mirrors