CivArchive
    dixretsa - v1.0
    NSFW
    Preview 145455583
    Preview 145455584
    Preview 145455585
    Preview 145455586
    Preview 145455588
    Preview 145455589
    Preview 145455591
    Preview 145455592

    WE are so back BABY

    i still love Lora training

    Use with strenght 0.8-1.1

    Description

    LORA
    Anima

    Details

    Downloads
    79
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    10/12/2026
    Updated
    10/13/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    @dixretsa

    Files

    dixretsa-watermark-step00003000.safetensors