CivArchive
    HB_091 - v1.0
    NSFW
    Preview 145456803
    Preview 145456801
    Preview 145456804
    Preview 145456796
    Preview 145456799
    Preview 145456805
    Preview 145456807

    WE are so back BABY

    i still love Lora training

    Use with strenght 0.8-1.1

    Description

    FAQ

    LORA
    Anima

    Details

    Downloads
    152
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    10/12/2026
    Updated
    10/13/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    @HB_091

    Files

    HB_091-watermark-step00003000.safetensors