CivArchive
    hotya_unt - v1.0
    NSFW
    Preview 145456883
    Preview 145456876
    Preview 145456884
    Preview 145456877
    Preview 145456880
    Preview 145456882
    Preview 145456885

    WE are so back BABY

    i still love Lora training

    Use with strenght 0.8-1.1

    Description

    LORA
    Anima

    Details

    Downloads
    95
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    10/12/2026
    Updated
    10/13/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    @hotya_unt

    Files

    hotya_unt-watermark-step00003000.safetensors