CivArchive
    KamikiriRIP_chibi - v1.0
    NSFW
    Preview 145643810
    Preview 145643789
    Preview 145643799
    Preview 145643797
    Preview 145643804
    Preview 145643811
    Preview 145643814
    Preview 145643822
    Preview 145643823

    WE are so back BABY

    i still love Lora training

    Use with strenght 0.8-1.1

    Description

    LORA
    Anima

    Details

    Downloads
    18
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    10/14/2026
    Updated
    10/27/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    @KamikiriRIP_chibi

    Files

    KamikiriRIP_chibi-step00003000.safetensors