CivArchive
    KamikiriRIP - v1.0
    NSFW
    Preview 145644028
    Preview 145644021
    Preview 145644025
    Preview 145644026
    Preview 145644029
    Preview 145644030
    Preview 145644031
    Preview 145644022

    WE are so back BABY

    i still love Lora training

    Use with strenght 0.8-1.1

    Description

    LORA
    Anima

    Details

    Downloads
    99
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    10/14/2026
    Updated
    10/27/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    @KamikiriRIP

    Files

    KamikiriRIP-watermark-step00003000.safetensors