CivArchive
    kOshO - v1.0
    NSFW
    Preview 145644371
    Preview 145644364
    Preview 145644367
    Preview 145644362
    Preview 145644363
    Preview 145644368
    Preview 145644369

    WE are so back BABY

    i still love Lora training

    Use with strenght 0.8-1.1

    Description

    Comments (1)

    search_botOct 15, 2026
    CivitAI

    Awesome style!

    LORA
    Anima

    Details

    Downloads
    75
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    10/14/2026
    Updated
    10/27/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    @kOshO

    Files

    kOshO-watermark-step00003000.safetensors