CivArchive
    oekakimuzui - v1.0
    NSFW
    Preview 145644882
    Preview 145644887
    Preview 145644881
    Preview 145644885
    Preview 145644891
    Preview 145644892

    WE are so back BABY

    i still love Lora training

    Use with strenght 0.8-1.1

    Description

    FAQ

    LORA
    Anima

    Details

    Downloads
    114
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    10/14/2026
    Updated
    10/27/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    @oekakimuzui

    Files

    oekakimuzui_vrc-watermark-step00003000.safetensors