CivArchive
    pwimimi - v1.0
    NSFW
    Preview 145645687
    Preview 145645683
    Preview 145645679
    Preview 145645678
    Preview 145645691
    Preview 145645694

    WE are so back BABY

    i still love Lora training

    Use with strenght 0.8-1.1

    Description

    LORA
    Anima

    Details

    Downloads
    95
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    10/14/2026
    Updated
    10/27/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    @pwimimi

    Files

    pwimimi-step00003000.safetensors

    Mirrors