CivArchive
    rinky_creater - v1.0
    NSFW
    Preview 145647068
    Preview 145647069
    Preview 145647079
    Preview 145647073
    Preview 145647066
    Preview 145647081
    Preview 145647076

    WE are so back BABY

    i still love Lora training

    Use with strenght 0.8-1.1

    Description

    LORA
    Anima

    Details

    Downloads
    77
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    10/14/2026
    Updated
    10/27/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    @rinky_creater

    Files

    rinky_creater-step00003000.safetensors

    Mirrors