CivArchive
    sosakuneta - v1.0
    NSFW
    Preview 145647457
    Preview 145647452
    Preview 145647446
    Preview 145647460
    Preview 145647465
    Preview 145647445

    WE are so back BABY

    i still love Lora training

    Use with strenght 0.8-1.1

    Description

    FAQ

    LORA
    Anima

    Details

    Downloads
    106
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    10/14/2026
    Updated
    10/27/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    @sosakuneta

    Files

    sosakuneta-step00003000.safetensors

    Mirrors