CivArchive
    sou_sou_souuu - v1.0
    NSFW
    Preview 145647580
    Preview 145647587
    Preview 145647579
    Preview 145647582
    Preview 145647586
    Preview 145647585

    WE are so back BABY

    i still love Lora training

    Use with strenght 0.8-1.1

    Description

    FAQ

    LORA
    Anima

    Details

    Downloads
    142
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    10/14/2026
    Updated
    10/27/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    @sou_sou_souuu

    Files

    sou_sou_souuu-watermark-step00003000.safetensors