CivArchive
    terikanz - v1.0
    NSFW
    Preview 145647849
    Preview 145647853
    Preview 145647822
    Preview 145647831
    Preview 145647835
    Preview 145647838
    Preview 145647841
    Preview 145647845
    Preview 145647823

    WE are so back BABY

    i still love Lora training

    Use with strenght 0.8-1.1

    Description

    FAQ

    LORA
    Anima

    Details

    Downloads
    102
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    10/14/2026
    Updated
    10/27/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    @terikanz

    Files

    terikanz-step00003000.safetensors

    Mirrors