CivArchive
    txp_pppp - v1.0
    NSFW
    Preview 145648265
    Preview 145648259
    Preview 145648261
    Preview 145648262
    Preview 145648264
    Preview 145648260
    Preview 145648267

    WE are so back BABY

    i still love Lora training

    Use with strenght 0.8-1.1

    Description

    LORA
    Anima

    Details

    Downloads
    94
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    10/14/2026
    Updated
    10/27/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    @txp_pppp

    Files

    txp_pppp-watermark-step00003000.safetensors