CivArchive
    Sadayo Kawakami [Persona 5] - ILL
    NSFW
    Preview 146773377
    Preview 146773314
    Preview 146773389
    Preview 146773313
    Preview 146773400
    Preview 146773320
    Preview 146773299
    Preview 146773303
    Preview 146773306
    Preview 146773317
    Preview 146773316
    Preview 146773321
    Preview 146773326
    Preview 146773390
    Preview 146773335
    Preview 146773292

    Just a random fella doing random things in his spare time. Feel free to use the model or download it.

    Any feedback is welcome!

    The lora was trained using a trigger word.

    Look at trigger word on the side to look at useful prompts too.

    Description

    Trained on Base Illustrious.

    Good between strenght 0.7-1.0

    FAQ

    LORA
    Illustrious

    Details

    Downloads
    89
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    10/25/2026
    Updated
    10/30/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    k4w4k4m1
    brown eyes, short hair, brown hair
    yellow striped sweatshirt, long sleeves, denim skirt

    Files

    ILL NOTE LR Kawakami Persona.safetensors