CivArchive
    1496yue - v1.0
    NSFW
    Preview 146801173
    Preview 146801172
    Preview 146801176
    Preview 146801178
    Preview 146801180
    Preview 146801181
    Preview 146801182
    Preview 146801183
    Preview 146801195
    Preview 146801196
    Preview 146801197

    WE are so back BABY

    i still love Lora training

    Use with strenght 0.8-1.1

    Description

    LORA
    Anima

    Details

    Downloads
    46
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    10/25/2026
    Updated
    10/27/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    @1496yue

    Files

    1496yue-step00003000.safetensors

    Mirrors