CivArchive
    alien_UTEU - v1.0
    NSFW
    Preview 146801365
    Preview 146801366
    Preview 146801369
    Preview 146801368
    Preview 146801370
    Preview 146801371
    Preview 146801372
    Preview 146801375
    Preview 146801377
    Preview 146801378
    Preview 146801382
    Preview 146801386
    Preview 146801385

    WE are so back BABY

    i still love Lora training

    Use with strenght 0.8-1.1

    Description

    FAQ

    LORA
    Anima

    Details

    Downloads
    103
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    10/25/2026
    Updated
    10/27/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    @alien_UTEU

    Files

    alien_UTEU-watermark-step00003000.safetensors