CivArchive
    Haigji8hai - v1.0
    NSFW
    Preview 146801518
    Preview 146801525
    Preview 146801517
    Preview 146801521
    Preview 146801524
    Preview 146801540
    Preview 146801531
    Preview 146801534
    Preview 146801539
    Preview 146801542
    Preview 146801544
    Preview 146801546

    WE are so back BABY

    i still love Lora training

    Use with strenght 0.8-1.1

    Description

    LORA
    Anima

    Details

    Downloads
    50
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    10/25/2026
    Updated
    10/27/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    @Haigjid8hai

    Files

    Haigjid8hai-step00003000.safetensors

    Mirrors