CivArchive
    mf4py - v1.0
    NSFW
    Preview 146802967
    Preview 146802968
    Preview 146802972
    Preview 146802974
    Preview 146802976
    Preview 146802977
    Preview 146802985
    Preview 146802993
    Preview 146802987
    Preview 146802990

    WE are so back BABY

    i still love Lora training

    Use with strenght 0.8-1.1

    Description

    LORA
    Anima

    Details

    Downloads
    69
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    10/25/2026
    Updated
    10/27/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    @mf4py

    Files

    mf4py-watermark-step00003000.safetensors