CivArchive
    Michiranu - v1.0
    NSFW
    Preview 146803146
    Preview 146803140
    Preview 146803120
    Preview 146803122
    Preview 146803149
    Preview 146803136
    Preview 146803128
    Preview 146803132
    Preview 146803145

    WE are so back BABY

    i still love Lora training

    Use with strenght 0.8-1.1

    Description

    LORA
    Anima

    Details

    Downloads
    84
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    10/25/2026
    Updated
    10/27/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    @Michiranu

    Files

    Michiranu-step00003000.safetensors

    Mirrors