CivArchive
    Monster Hunter : Mizutsune X Gunner Armor - Anima V1.0 Light
    NSFW
    Preview 146893013
    Preview 146892910
    Preview 146892946
    Preview 146893015
    Preview 146893049
    Preview 146893051
    Preview 146893093
    Preview 146893109
    Preview 146893269
    Preview 146894592
    Preview 146894591
    Preview 146896980
    Preview 146897398

    Good at 0.6-0.8

    Trigger Word : mizutsune armor

    Component Trigger Word:

    pink wide conical hat with upright ears,

    red haori over pink kimono, red thighhighs with white trim, red white twisted rope trim, red short skirt with pink rear skirt panels, red pauldrons,cream finned arm guards, white scaled boots

    Component Trigger Word ( Back) : red fox tail,

    Description

    LORA
    Anima

    Details

    Downloads
    78
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    10/26/2026
    Updated
    10/30/2026
    Deleted
    -

    Files

    Mizutsune X Gunner Armor-step00003360.safetensors