CivArchive
    shumatsu3210 - v1.0
    NSFW
    Preview 147003337
    Preview 147003349
    Preview 147003357
    Preview 147003338
    Preview 147003367
    Preview 147003348
    Preview 147003359
    Preview 147003363
    Preview 147003375
    Preview 147003376
    Preview 147003381

    WE are so back BABY

    i still love Lora training

    Use with strenght 0.8-1.1

    Description

    LORA
    Anima

    Details

    Downloads
    11
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    10/27/2026
    Updated
    10/27/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    @shumatsu3210

    Files

    shumatsu3210-step00003000.safetensors

    Mirrors