CivArchive
    tmt - v1.0
    NSFW
    Preview 147003581
    Preview 147003589
    Preview 147003575
    Preview 147003593
    Preview 147003577
    Preview 147003583
    Preview 147003586
    Preview 147003591
    Preview 147003573
    Preview 147003576

    WE are so back BABY

    i still love Lora training

    Use with strenght 0.8-1.1

    Description

    LORA
    Anima

    Details

    Downloads
    21
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    10/27/2026
    Updated
    10/27/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    @tmt

    Files

    tmt-watermark-step00003000.safetensors

    Mirrors