CivArchive
    Preview 145456965
    Preview 145456968
    Preview 145456977
    Preview 145456973
    Preview 145456986
    Preview 145456983
    Preview 145456993
    Preview 145456995
    Preview 145457007
    Preview 145457001

    Character from "Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir"

    Description

    Anima model for the Zoe Lee civilian attire from season 1-5.

    Based on 640 screenshots from the series. Screenshots taken from episodes episodes 8, 9, 12 season 4, episodes 10-13, 17, 18, 22-27 season 5.

    Recommended strength 0.7-1.2.

    I advise you to use built-in triwords for better performance of the model. If consistency with the original is not important to you, delete them.

    FAQ

    LORA
    Anima

    Details

    Downloads
    16
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    10/12/2026
    Updated
    10/12/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    orange belt
    white t-shirt with honeycomb flower
    Zoe Lee
    skinny yellow sport jeans
    black faux leather jacket
    shoulder length sandy blonde hair that has significantly shorter bangs with the ends reaching her shoulders
    hot pink dyed strands on the left side
    light freckles
    vivid shade of azure eyes
    peach skin tone

    Files

    Zoe_Lee__Anima_anima_3398796_epoch_10.safetensors