CivArchive
    Dr. Monique Pussycat - Peepoodo & the Super Fuck Friends - Illustrious - v1.0
    NSFW
    Preview 80846301
    Preview 116118981
    Preview 116118985
    Preview 116118983
    Preview 116118982
    Preview 116118984
    Preview 116119088
    Preview 116119094
    Preview 116119090
    Preview 116119089
    Preview 116119087
    Preview 116119091
    Preview 116119093
    Preview 116119086
    Preview 116119092
    Preview 116119120
    Preview 116119212
    Preview 116119215
    Preview 116119208

    Recommendations for better generation:

    Min Strength: 0.80

    Max Strength: 1.00

    Description

    FAQ

    Comments (1)

    Buzzmaster3000Jun 20, 2025
    CivitAI

    Sexy

    LORA
    Illustrious

    Details

    Downloads
    466
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    6/6/2025
    Updated
    10/29/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    p2ssc4t, furry female, body fur, two-tone fur, cat ears, cat tail, pink hair, orange eyes
    blue lab coat, blue gloves, red thong, red heels

    Files

    Dr._Monique_Pussycat_Illustrious_MT.safetensors