CivArchive
    Preview 146657717
    Preview 146657718
    Preview 146657722
    Preview 146657721
    Preview 146657726
    Preview 146657727
    Preview 146657730
    Preview 146657731
    Preview 146657733
    Preview 146657732

    Character from "Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir". If you want a civilian version of the face, use the command "sunglasses that are gradient vertically pink to yellow".

    Description

    Anima model for the Olympia Hill Majestia attire from season 1-5.

    Based on 100 screenshots from the series. Screenshots taken from episode 26 season 5 and New York special episode.

    Recommended strength 0.6-1.0.

    I advise you to use built-in triwords for better performance of the model. If consistency with the original is not important to you, delete them.

    FAQ

    LORA
    Anima

    Details

    Downloads
    26
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    10/24/2026
    Updated
    10/26/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    Majestia
    bluish-black eyeshadow
    blue eyes
    short blonde hair styled into pixie cut
    tall
    red sleeveless vest
    three gold stars
    blue suit with exposed shoulders
    long sleeves
    Gold line at chest

    Files

    Majestia__Anima_anima_3425994_epoch_10.safetensors