CivArchive
    Preview 146903405
    Preview 146903410
    Preview 146903415
    Preview 146903418
    Preview 146903422
    Preview 146903427
    Preview 146903431
    Preview 146903437
    Preview 146903442
    Preview 146903449

    Character from "Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir". If you want a civilian version of the face, use the command "sunglasses that are gradient vertically pink to yellow".

    Description

    Anima model for the Olympia Hill civilian attire from season 1-5.

    Based on 40 screenshots from the series. Screenshots taken from New York special episode.

    Recommended strength 0.6-1.0.

    I advise you to use built-in triwords for better performance of the model. If consistency with the original is not important to you, delete them.

    FAQ

    LORA
    Anima

    Details

    Downloads
    6
    Platform
    CivitAI
    Platform Status
    Available
    Created
    10/26/2026
    Updated
    10/26/2026
    Deleted
    -
    Trigger Words:
    Olympia Hill
    smooth green trousers
    green jacket with a floral motif
    massive necklace
    sunglasses gradient pink to yellow
    bluish-black eyeshadow
    blue eyes
    short blonde hair styled into pixie cut

    Files

    Olimpia_Hill__Anima_anima_3429355_epoch_10.safetensors